SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 6 6 0 0 24 : 6 +18 18
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 25 : 2 +23 12
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 3 3 0 0 9 : 3 +6 9
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 2 2 2 18 : 16 +2 8
5. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 3 2 0 1 13 : 5 +8 6
6. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 5 1 3 1 9 : 9 +0 6
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 1 2 2 11 : 9 +2 5
8. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 5 1 2 2 11 : 13 -2 5
9. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 5 1 2 2 6 : 15 -9 5
10. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 1 1 1 8 : 8 +0 4
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 -4 3
12. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 5 1 0 4 5 : 19 -14 3
13. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 4 0 2 2 4 : 17 -13 2
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 0 0 5 7 : 24 -17 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck1 : 10 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz7 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg4 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan