SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 5 5 0 0 27 : 2 +25 15
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 6 4 0 2 24 : 13 +11 12
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 6 3 2 1 19 : 13 +6 11
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 3 1 2 20 : 14 +6 10
5. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 3 1 1 12 : 8 +4 10
6. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 5 3 0 2 9 : 8 +1 9
7. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 6 3 0 3 14 : 15 -1 9
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 6 3 0 3 12 : 13 -1 9
9. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 2 1 2 12 : 8 +4 7
10. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 6 2 1 3 10 : 18 -8 7
11. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 5 2 0 3 9 : 13 -4 6
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 5 2 0 3 8 : 14 -6 6
13. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 6 1 1 4 9 : 17 -8 4
14. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 5 1 0 4 7 : 19 -12 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 5 0 1 4 3 : 20 -17 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün3 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg2 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau6 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II4 : 2 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen5 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz8 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II2 : 2 
  SV Rebesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan