SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 5 5 0 0 27 : 2 +25 15
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 5 3 1 1 18 : 10 +8 10
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 5 3 0 2 18 : 12 +6 9
4. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
5. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 2 2 1 15 : 12 +3 8
6. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 +1 7
7. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 4 2 0 2 8 : 7 +1 6
8. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 5 2 0 3 12 : 15 -3 6
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
10. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 2 0 2 7 : 10 -3 6
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
12. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
13. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 5 1 1 3 6 : 16 -10 4
14. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 4 1 0 3 6 : 15 -9 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 4 0 1 3 3 : 15 -12 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf6 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach3 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II7 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld3 : 1 
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün3 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg2 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau6 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II4 : 2 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan