SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 20 : 1 +19 12
2. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 +4 9
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 2 2 0 14 : 5 +9 8
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 2 1 1 12 : 7 +5 7
5. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 +1 7
6. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 2 0 2 16 : 11 +5 6
7. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
9. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 4 1 1 2 5 : 13 -8 4
10. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 +0 3
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 1 0 3 6 : 10 -4 3
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 9 -5 3
13. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 3 1 0 2 4 : 12 -8 3
14. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 4 0 1 3 5 : 13 -8 1
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck0 : 5
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau3 : 1 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf6 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach3 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II7 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld3 : 1 
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan