SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
2. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
4. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 2 1 0 1 9 : 4 +5 3
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
6. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
9. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
10. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
11. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
12. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
13. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
14. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
15. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 8 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 0
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün8 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz0 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün2 : 1 
  FSV Bau Weischlitz ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld8 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 5 
  SSV Bad Brambach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan