SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 5 4 1 0 34 : 9 +25 13
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 4 4 0 0 34 : 5 +29 12
3. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 4 4 0 0 20 : 1 +19 12
4. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 4 3 1 0 22 : 5 +17 10
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 5 3 1 1 13 : 9 +4 10
6. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 3 3 0 0 16 : 1 +15 9
7. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 4 2 1 1 24 : 14 +10 7
8. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 5 2 0 3 17 : 14 +3 6
9. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 4 2 0 2 15 : 13 +2 6
10. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 5 1 1 3 13 : 22 -9 4
11. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 5 0 3 2 8 : 14 -6 3
12. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 5 1 0 4 7 : 19 -12 3
13. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 6 1 0 5 10 : 23 -13 3
14. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 4 0 1 3 5 : 29 -24 1
15. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 4 0 0 4 3 : 19 -16 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz5 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II4 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen20 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 20 : 1 
  SV 1908 Wildenau II ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
  SV Rautenkranz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan