SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 5 4 0 1 19 : 8 +11 12
2. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 5 4 0 1 10 : 7 +3 12
3. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 5 3 1 1 20 : 9 +11 10
4. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 6 2 4 0 16 : 10 +6 10
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 4 3 0 1 22 : 9 +13 9
6. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 5 3 0 2 21 : 8 +13 9
7. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 4 2 1 1 12 : 8 +4 7
8. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 2 2 0 0 13 : 1 +12 6
9. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 5 2 0 3 9 : 11 -2 6
10. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 5 2 0 3 16 : 21 -5 6
11. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 5 1 1 3 20 : 17 +3 4
12. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 4 0 2 2 7 : 15 -8 2
13. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 3 0 0 3 5 : 18 -13 0
14. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 4 0 0 4 3 : 42 -39 0
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 5 0 0 5 4 : 57 -53 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz5 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II4 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen20 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 20 : 1 
  SV 1908 Wildenau II ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
  SV Rautenkranz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan