SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 8 6 1 1 50 : 12 +38 19
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 7 6 1 0 47 : 10 +37 19
3. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 8 6 1 1 32 : 9 +23 19
4. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 8 6 1 1 33 : 14 +19 19
5. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 8 5 1 2 38 : 13 +25 16
6. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 8 4 4 0 31 : 11 +20 16
7. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 9 4 3 2 18 : 16 +2 15
8. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 9 5 0 4 26 : 25 +1 15
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 9 4 0 5 33 : 34 -1 12
10. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 8 3 1 4 31 : 25 +6 10
11. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 8 2 1 5 30 : 27 +3 7
12. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 9 1 1 7 16 : 64 -48 4
13. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 8 1 0 7 12 : 36 -24 3
14. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 8 0 2 6 10 : 34 -24 2
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 9 0 1 8 9 : 86 -77 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II4 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II0 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III12 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II11 : 2 
  FSV Ellefeld II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz5 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II4 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen20 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 20 : 1 
  SV 1908 Wildenau II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan