SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 8 7 1 0 49 : 10 +39 37
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 8 6 1 1 50 : 12 +38 33
3. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 8 6 1 1 32 : 9 +23 31
4. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 8 5 1 2 38 : 13 +25 29
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 8 6 1 1 33 : 14 +19 29
6. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 9 4 3 2 18 : 16 +2 26
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 8 4 4 0 31 : 11 +20 24
8. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 9 5 0 4 26 : 25 +1 21
9. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 8 3 1 4 31 : 25 +6 19
10. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 9 4 0 5 33 : 34 -1 19
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 9 2 1 6 30 : 29 +1 12
12. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 8 1 0 7 12 : 36 -24 7
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 9 1 1 7 16 : 64 -48 6
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 8 0 2 6 10 : 34 -24 5
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 9 0 1 8 9 : 86 -77 2

9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II4 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II0 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III12 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II11 : 2 
  FSV Ellefeld II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz5 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II4 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen20 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 20 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 12 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II0 : 19 
  SV 1908 Wildenau II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan