SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 7 6 1 0 38 : 8 +30 34
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 7 6 1 0 50 : 9 +41 33
3. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 8 5 1 2 38 : 13 +25 29
4. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 7 5 1 1 29 : 9 +20 28
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 7 5 1 1 29 : 13 +16 26
6. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 8 3 3 2 16 : 16 +0 23
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 7 3 4 0 29 : 10 +19 21
8. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 8 5 0 3 25 : 21 +4 21
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 8 4 0 4 31 : 23 +8 19
10. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 7 2 1 4 19 : 25 -6 16
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 8 2 1 5 29 : 27 +2 12
12. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 7 1 0 6 12 : 34 -22 7
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 8 1 0 7 13 : 61 -48 5
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 7 0 1 6 7 : 31 -24 4
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 8 0 1 7 9 : 74 -65 2

8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 23 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II0 : 11 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen23 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II12 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II5 : 0 
  SpG Coschütz 2 ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II4 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II0 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III12 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II11 : 2 
  FSV Ellefeld II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan