SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 6 5 1 0 45 : 9 +36 16
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 6 5 1 0 36 : 8 +28 16
3. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 7 5 0 2 24 : 15 +9 15
4. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 6 4 1 1 23 : 8 +15 13
5. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 7 4 1 2 26 : 13 +13 13
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 6 4 1 1 18 : 13 +5 13
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 6 3 3 0 26 : 7 +19 12
8. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 7 3 2 2 13 : 13 +0 11
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 7 3 0 4 28 : 21 +7 9
10. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 7 2 1 4 29 : 25 +4 7
11. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 6 2 1 3 17 : 22 -5 7
12. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 7 1 0 6 12 : 34 -22 3
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 7 1 0 6 13 : 49 -36 3
14. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 6 0 1 5 7 : 26 -19 1
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 7 0 1 6 9 : 63 -54 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III9 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II4 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II0 : 7 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II4 : 0 
  SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 23 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II0 : 11 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen23 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II12 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II5 : 0 
  SpG Coschütz 2 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan