SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 5 4 1 0 38 : 9 +29 13
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 5 4 1 0 32 : 8 +24 13
3. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 6 3 3 0 26 : 7 +19 12
4. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 6 4 0 2 21 : 14 +7 12
5. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 6 3 2 1 13 : 9 +4 11
6. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 6 3 1 2 22 : 13 +9 10
7. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 5 3 1 1 14 : 8 +6 10
8. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 5 3 1 1 15 : 11 +4 10
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 6 3 0 3 26 : 18 +8 9
10. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 6 2 0 4 25 : 21 +4 6
11. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 5 2 0 3 13 : 18 -5 6
12. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 6 1 0 5 12 : 30 -18 3
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 6 1 0 5 13 : 42 -29 3
14. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 5 0 1 4 6 : 23 -17 1
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 6 0 1 5 9 : 54 -45 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II3 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen22 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 22 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II7 : 2 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 II ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III9 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II4 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II0 : 7 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II4 : 0 
  SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan