SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 5 4 1 0 32 : 8 +24 28
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 4 3 1 0 33 : 8 +25 24
3. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 5 3 0 2 20 : 11 +9 22
4. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 5 3 2 0 11 : 6 +5 22
5. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 4 2 1 1 10 : 6 +4 19
6. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 5 3 2 0 24 : 5 +19 19
7. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 5 4 0 1 20 : 9 +11 18
8. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 4 2 1 1 11 : 8 +3 17
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 5 3 0 2 24 : 14 +10 16
10. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 4 1 0 3 10 : 16 -6 12
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 5 2 0 3 22 : 17 +5 11
12. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 5 1 0 4 11 : 35 -24 5
13. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 5 0 0 5 5 : 28 -23 4
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 4 0 0 4 4 : 21 -17 3
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 5 0 0 5 7 : 52 -45 1

5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II3 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II1 : 6 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III19 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II0 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 20 : 5 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II5 : 3 
  SpG Pfaffengrün 2 ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II3 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen22 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 22 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II7 : 2 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan