SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 4 3 1 0 27 : 5 +22 25
2. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 4 3 0 1 17 : 6 +11 22
3. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 3 2 1 0 14 : 8 +6 21
4. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 4 2 2 0 8 : 5 +3 19
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 17
6. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 3 1 1 1 7 : 5 +2 16
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 4 2 2 0 19 : 5 +14 16
8. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 4 3 0 1 14 : 9 +5 15
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 4 2 0 2 18 : 13 +5 13
10. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 4 1 0 3 10 : 16 -6 12
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 4 2 0 2 21 : 14 +7 11
12. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 4 1 0 3 11 : 29 -18 5
13. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 4 0 0 4 5 : 23 -18 4
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 3 0 0 3 3 : 15 -12 3
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 4 0 0 4 7 : 33 -26 1

4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II5 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen24 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II3 : 6 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II12 : 0 
  SpVgg 1862 Neumark II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II3 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II1 : 6 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III19 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II0 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 20 : 5 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II5 : 3 
  SpG Pfaffengrün 2 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan