SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 3 2 1 0 22 : 4 +18 22
2. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 3 2 0 1 13 : 4 +9 19
3. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 2 1 1 0 8 : 5 +3 18
4. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 18
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 17
6. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 15
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 3 1 2 0 7 : 5 +2 13
8. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 3 2 0 1 15 : 7 +8 13
9. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 3 1 0 2 8 : 12 -4 12
10. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 12
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 3 1 0 2 16 : 12 +4 8
12. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 3 1 0 2 11 : 17 -6 5
13. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 3 0 0 3 4 : 18 -14 4
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 3
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 3 0 0 3 6 : 28 -22 1

3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II3 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II6 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz8 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III8 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 23 : 3 
  FC Netzschkau II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II5 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen24 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II3 : 6 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II12 : 0 
  SpVgg 1862 Neumark II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan