SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 2 2 0 0 19 : 1 +18 21
2. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 2 2 0 0 12 : 1 +11 19
3. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 15
4. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 15
5. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 15
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 2 1 1 0 7 : 4 +3 14
7. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 2 2 0 0 12 : 3 +9 13
8. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 12
9. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 2 0 0 2 0 : 10 -10 9
10. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 9
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 2 1 0 1 13 : 6 +7 8
12. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 4
13. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 3
14. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 2 0 0 2 3 : 14 -11 2
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 2 0 0 2 3 : 20 -17 1

2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II2 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II2 : 5 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen22 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III9 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II11 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II4 : 1 
  SG Limbach II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II3 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II6 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz8 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III8 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 23 : 3 
  FC Netzschkau II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan