SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 6 5 1 0 45 : 9 +36 16
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 6 5 1 0 36 : 8 +28 16
3. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 6 5 1 0 28 : 5 +23 16
4. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 7 5 1 1 29 : 13 +16 16
5. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 8 5 0 3 25 : 21 +4 15
6. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 7 4 1 2 34 : 12 +22 13
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 7 3 4 0 29 : 10 +19 13
8. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 8 4 0 4 31 : 23 +8 12
9. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 8 3 3 2 16 : 16 +0 12
10. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 7 2 1 4 29 : 25 +4 7
11. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 7 2 1 4 19 : 25 -6 7
12. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 7 1 0 6 12 : 34 -22 3
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 8 1 0 7 13 : 61 -48 3
14. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 6 0 1 5 7 : 26 -19 1
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 8 0 1 7 9 : 74 -65 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 23 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II0 : 11 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen23 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II12 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
  SpG Coschütz 2 ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
  FSV Ellefeld II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan