SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 9 7 1 1 54 : 14 +40 22
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 7 6 1 0 47 : 10 +37 19
3. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 9 6 1 2 43 : 13 +30 19
4. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 8 6 1 1 32 : 9 +23 19
5. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 9 5 4 0 32 : 11 +21 19
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 9 6 1 2 35 : 18 +17 19
7. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 10 5 0 5 26 : 27 -1 15
8. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 10 4 3 3 18 : 21 -3 15
9. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 9 4 1 4 33 : 25 +8 13
10. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 10 4 0 6 33 : 35 -2 12
11. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 9 3 1 5 35 : 30 +5 10
12. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 9 1 1 7 16 : 64 -48 4
13. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 9 1 0 8 15 : 41 -26 3
14. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 8 0 2 6 10 : 34 -24 2
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 9 0 1 8 9 : 86 -77 1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
So, 13.03.2022  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
  Günb.-Falk.3 III ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 20.03.2022  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
  Mylau-Reichenbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan