SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 12 11 1 0 86 : 12 +74 49
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 12 9 1 2 58 : 21 +37 42
3. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 12 8 2 2 50 : 14 +36 38
4. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 12 7 3 2 52 : 16 +36 37
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 12 8 2 2 43 : 21 +22 36
6. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 12 6 3 3 34 : 23 +11 32
7. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 12 6 5 1 36 : 15 +21 31
8. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 12 6 1 5 39 : 27 +12 28
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 12 5 1 6 40 : 36 +4 23
10. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 13 5 1 7 30 : 42 -12 22
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 12 3 1 8 38 : 46 -8 15
12. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 12 3 0 9 29 : 51 -22 13
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 12 1 1 10 19 : 84 -65 6
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 12 0 2 10 13 : 54 -41 5
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 13 0 2 11 12 : 117 -105 3

13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II4 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II1 : 5 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II6 : 1 
  TSV Trieb 1887 II ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen21 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II1 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2022  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 22 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz11 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 5 
Sa, 23.04.2022  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II1 : 2 
  Günb.-Falk.3 III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan