SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 11 10 1 0 84 : 12 +72 46
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 11 8 1 2 55 : 20 +35 39
3. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 11 8 2 1 50 : 12 +38 38
4. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 11 7 2 2 52 : 16 +36 36
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 11 7 2 2 38 : 20 +18 33
6. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 11 6 5 0 35 : 12 +23 31
7. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 11 5 3 3 28 : 22 +6 29
8. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 11 5 1 5 37 : 27 +10 25
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 12 5 1 6 40 : 36 +4 23
10. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 12 5 1 6 29 : 38 -9 22
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 11 3 1 7 37 : 40 -3 15
12. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 11 2 0 9 25 : 50 -25 10
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 11 1 1 9 18 : 79 -61 6
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 11 0 2 9 13 : 52 -39 5
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 12 0 1 11 12 : 117 -105 2

12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II0 : 6 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz3 : 10 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen21 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2022  12:30TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II1 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II10 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II1 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 21 : 1 
  TSG Brunn II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II4 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II1 : 5 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II6 : 1 
  TSV Trieb 1887 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan