SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II* VfB Schöneck 1912 II* 10 9 1 0 78 : 12 +66 43
2. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* FSV 1990 Klingenthal II* 10 8 1 1 55 : 14 +41 39
3. FC Netzschkau II* FC Netzschkau II* 10 8 1 1 49 : 11 +38 37
4. FSV Ellefeld II* FSV Ellefeld II* 10 7 1 2 51 : 15 +36 35
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* SpVgg 1862 Neumark II* 10 7 1 2 37 : 19 +18 32
6. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2* 10 6 4 0 34 : 11 +23 30
7. SV Rautenkranz II* SV Rautenkranz II* 10 4 3 3 18 : 21 -3 26
8. SpG Pfaffengrün 2* SpG Pfaffengrün 2* 10 4 1 5 33 : 26 +7 22
9. TSV Trieb 1887 II* TSV Trieb 1887 II* 11 5 0 6 39 : 35 +4 22
10. Mylau-Reichenbach II* Mylau-Reichenbach II* 11 5 0 6 28 : 37 -9 21
11. TSG Brunn II* TSG Brunn II* 11 3 1 7 37 : 40 -3 15
12. SpG Coschütz 2* SpG Coschütz 2* 10 1 0 9 15 : 47 -32 7
13. SV 1908 Wildenau II* SV 1908 Wildenau II* 10 1 1 8 17 : 69 -52 6
14. SG Limbach II* SG Limbach II* 10 0 2 8 12 : 48 -36 5
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III* Günb.-Falk.3 III* 11 0 1 10 9 : 107 -98 2

11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II8 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II0 : 6 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II0 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II1 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III2 : 0  U  
So, 27.03.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II10 : 2 
  SV Rautenkranz II ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II0 : 6 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz3 : 10 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen21 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2022  12:30TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II1 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II10 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II1 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 21 : 1 
  TSG Brunn II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan