SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 3 2 1 0 22 : 4 +18 7
2. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 7
3. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 7
4. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 3 2 0 1 15 : 7 +8 6
5. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
6. SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 3 1 2 0 7 : 5 +2 5
7. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 2 1 1 0 8 : 5 +3 4
8. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 2 1 0 1 9 : 3 +6 3
9. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
10. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 3 1 0 2 16 : 12 +4 3
11. SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 3 1 0 2 8 : 12 -4 3
12. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 3 1 0 2 11 : 17 -6 3
13. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
14. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 3 0 0 3 4 : 18 -14 0
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 3 0 0 3 6 : 28 -22 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
  SV 1908 Wildenau II ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
  SV Rautenkranz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan