SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 1 1 0 0 11 : 2 +9 3
2. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
  VfB Schöneck 1912 II VfB Schöneck 1912 II 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
4. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
5. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. TSV Trieb 1887 II TSV Trieb 1887 II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
9. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. Mylau-Reichenbach II Mylau-Reichenbach II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. SpG Coschütz 2 SpG Coschütz 2 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
13. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
  SpG Pfaffengrün 2 SpG Pfaffengrün 2 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
15. Günb.-Falk.3 III Günb.-Falk.3 III 1 0 0 1 2 : 11 -9 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 22 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz5 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 8 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II0 : 8 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 11 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 3 
  FSV 1990 Klingenthal II ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II2 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II2 : 5 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen22 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III9 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II11 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
  SG Limbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan