SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 22 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz5 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 8 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II0 : 8 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 11 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II2 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II2 : 5 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen22 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III9 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II11 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II3 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II6 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz8 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III8 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 23 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
So, 31.10.2021  12:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:Mylau-Reichenbach IIMylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 28.11.2021  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
So, 28.11.2021  12:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. IIMylau-Reichenbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb IITSV Trieb 1887 II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
So, 13.03.2022  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:TSV Trieb 1887 IITSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:Günb.-Falk.3 IIIGünb.-Falk.3 III 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00SpG Coschütz 2SpG CoschützSpG Coschütz 2:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2SpG Pfaffengrün 2:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
So, 20.03.2022  13:00SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II