SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:00SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II1 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II0 : 8 
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II2 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II0 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II5 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II1 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II1 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II9 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II13 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grII2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II8 : 5 
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II2 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II2 : 4 
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II1 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II2 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grII17 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb IIVFC Reichenbach 96 II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II3 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II6 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II3 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II0 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II4 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III5 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II0 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II2 : 4 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grII8 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II0 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb IIVFC Reichenbach 96 II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II1 : 10 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II3 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II0 : 11 
Sa, 28.11.2020  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grII12 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II1 : 6 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb IIVFC Reichenbach 96 II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II1 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II0 : 1 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  12:00SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III:SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III4 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II2 : 5 
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II7 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb IIVFC Reichenbach 96 II:SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
So, 08.11.2020  12:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grII 
So, 15.11.2020  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grII 
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:00VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb IIVFC Reichenbach 96 II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III 
So, 22.11.2020  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II