SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse - Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV 1990 Klingenthal II FSV 1990 Klingenthal II 8 7 0 1 46 : 6 +40 21
2. FSV Ellefeld II FSV Ellefeld II 7 7 0 0 42 : 5 +37 21
3. SpVgg 1862 Neumark II SpVgg 1862 Neumark II 9 5 1 3 29 : 15 +14 16
4. TSG Brunn II TSG Brunn II 7 5 0 2 25 : 17 +8 15
5. SV 1908 Wildenau II SV 1908 Wildenau II 9 5 0 4 19 : 30 -11 15
6. SpG Cosch.II SpG Cosch.II 8 4 1 3 22 : 16 +6 13
7. SpG Wernesgrün II SpG Wernesgrün II 9 4 0 5 22 : 56 -34 12
8. SV Rautenkranz II SV Rautenkranz II 7 3 0 4 16 : 17 -1 9
9. SpG Pfaff.II SpG Pfaff.II 8 2 2 4 23 : 25 -2 8
10. SpG Grb-F´st III SpG Grb-F´st III 6 1 0 5 8 : 19 -11 3
11. SG Limbach II SG Limbach II 9 1 0 8 9 : 26 -17 3
12. VFC Reichenbach 96 II VFC Reichenbach 96 II 7 1 0 6 10 : 39 -29 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III4 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II2 : 5 
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II:VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SV Rautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II7 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SpG Cosch.IISpG Cosch.II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz IISV Rautenkranz II:SV 1908 Wildenau IISV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:FSV Ellefeld IIFSV Ellefeld II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00VFC Reichenbach 96 IIVFC Reichenb IIVFC Reichenbach 96 II:SpG Pfaff.IISpG Pfaff.II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal IIFSV 1990 Klingenthal II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II 
So, 08.11.2020  12:00SpG Wernesgrün IISpG Wer.grIISpG Wernesgrün II:SpG Grb-F´st IIISpG Grb-F´st III 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan